001 | 1/16 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
12:11 | LUCIO MATUZIĆ (Karlovac) |
002 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | KARLO VUKOŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
0:12 | GEORGI KRUSTEV (Neron) |
003 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | KARLO PALADINIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
2:9 | FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
004 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | KARLO KVESIĆ (Jastreb) |
4:0 | FILIP ČENGIĆ (Karlovac) |
005 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | STIPE ORLOVIĆ (neryo) |
7:1 | MAKS PIRŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
006 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | GORAN LISICA (Ogulin) |
1:11 | FILIP VURADIN (Karlovac) |
007 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | DAVID NINO DUKIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
3:8 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
008 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
ODUST. | NIKO HUNSKI (Medvedgrad) |
009 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | ARJAN MALIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
7:0 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
010 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
12:8 | LUKA BUNETA (TK Prana Karlovac) |
011 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | TJAŠ ALJAŽ (KORYO Slovenia) |
4:3 | JAN HONZL (Panter ) |
012 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
7:0 | MARIN SERŠIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
013 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | DENI MILJEVIĆ (neryo) |
6:3 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
014 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MARKO TUKA (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
12:2 | BORNA SALAKOVIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
015 | 1/8 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MARKO JOVIC (Pantera) |
5:4 | TINO BESIC (Karlovac) |
016 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
6:0 | HARIS ALIBABIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
017 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | PATRIK PILIPOVIC (Karlovac) |
0:0 RSC | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
018 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | DANIJEL LONCAR (Pantera) |
4:3 | IVAN MAJPRUZ (ORKA AS) |
019 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | KRISTIJAN GUŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
8:5 | MIHOVIL HUSAINA (MAKSIMIR) |
020 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -32 | INOKENTI IROŠNJIKOV (neryo) |
ODUST. | LUKA MILIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
021 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | INES MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
ODUST. | LENA DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
022 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
12:1 | LANA GREGURAŠ (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | BARBORA KOTKOVA (Panter ) |
12:2 | EMA SEVER (Bistra) |
024 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
2:4 | KLAUDIA MARINC (Karlovac) |
025 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
0:1 | ANA REZAR (Casper) |
026 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
3:10 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
027 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | VERONIKA FULIR (ORKA AS) |
9:4 | PETRA BIUK (ST-KVAN) |
028 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | KARLA IVANČIĆ (Karlovac) |
6:2 | KAROLÍNA FUČÍKOVÁ (Panter ) |
029 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
12:0 | IVA RAVLIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
030 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | GEORGI KRUSTEV (Neron) |
3:12 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
031 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
12:5 | NOA BETI (Casper) |
032 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
8:1 | GRGUR KUDELIĆ (Jastreb) |
033 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | ANDREJ TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
1:12 | DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO Slovenia) |
034 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
12:4 | FRAN PETRIĆ (Jastreb) |
035 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
1:9 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
036 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | IVAN VUGRINEC (Karlovac) |
11:0 | LEON LIPOVAC (TEMPO) |
037 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:12 | MAURO BAUER (TK Prana Karlovac) |
038 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | KARLO KVESIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:5 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
039 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | STIPE ORLOVIĆ (neryo) |
10:8 | MARKO DŽOLIĆ (Škorpion) |
040 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | FILIP VURADIN (Karlovac) |
0:0 RSC | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
041 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | ROKO KOŠNJAK (neryo) |
ODUST. | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
042 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | NIKO HUNSKI (Medvedgrad) |
1:8 | ARJAN MALIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
043 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
11:3 | TJAŠ ALJAŽ (KORYO Slovenia) |
044 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
12:0 | DENI MILJEVIĆ (neryo) |
045 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MARKO TUKA (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
12:0 | MARKO JOVIC (Pantera) |
046 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -36 | VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (Čigra) |
2:12 | BORNA SANTAVEC (Karlovac) |
047 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -36 | MATIJA MARINC (Karlovac) |
9:11 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
048 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A +40 | SEBASTIAN BAKALAR (neryo) |
DISKV. | DANILO MALISIC (Fast Kick) |
049 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | STANIC ANDREA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
1:5 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
050 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
1:12 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
051 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -18 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (KORYO Slovenia) |
12:3 | LUKA VITAS (Karlovac) |
052 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -18 | GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
12:9 | MATEJ FISLI (Karlovac) |
053 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -20 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | GABRIJEL GUŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
054 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -22 | MARK GUBANC (KORYO Slovenia) |
12:0 | JURE RAVLIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
055 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -22 | NIKOLA ANIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
12:9 | ALAN ANTIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
056 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -24 | RAZVAN LUNGU (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
12:0 | EWALD STANIĆ (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
057 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B -24 | ROKO DUMANIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
0:1 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (neryo) |
058 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - B -26 | LUCIJA ŠULJ (Čigra) |
ODUST. | ČIČA TANJA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
059 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - B -26 | NIKA KLIPA (Pantera) |
10:5 | JOVANA TOPIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
060 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
4:6 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
061 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | DANIJEL LONCAR (Pantera) |
6:3 | KRISTIJAN GUŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
062 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -32 | INOKENTI IROŠNJIKOV (neryo) |
3:0 | LUKA MIKARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
063 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -32 | MATEO MILIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
0:6 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
064 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | LENA DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
8:10 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
065 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | BARBORA KOTKOVA (Panter ) |
10:8 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
066 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | KLAUDIA MARINC (Karlovac) |
3:7 | ANA REZAR (Casper) |
067 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
5:9 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
068 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | VERONIKA FULIR (ORKA AS) |
ODUST. | NIKA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
069 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
10:8 | ANA MARIA BIKIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
070 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | KARLA IVANČIĆ (Karlovac) |
6:8 | CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
071 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
12:0 | LORENA BENDEKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
072 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
12:5 | MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
073 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
5:6 | DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO Slovenia) |
074 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
2:7 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
075 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | IVAN VUGRINEC (Karlovac) |
| MAURO BAUER (TK Prana Karlovac) |
076 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
1:0 | STIPE ORLOVIĆ (neryo) |
077 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | FILIP VURADIN (Karlovac) |
9:2 | FILIP KUŠEC (Radnik) |
078 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | ARJAN MALIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
DISKV. | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
079 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
11:2 | MARKO TUKA (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
080 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -40 | MILOS TRKULJA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
6:12 | KARLO GUĆ (ST-KVAN) |
081 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -32 | JOSIPA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
ODUST. | FRANKA BAČURIN (Karlovac) |
082 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -26 | LUCA AVRAM (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
12:0 | STEFAN TADIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
083 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -28 | IVA DRAGOJEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
7:12 | KATARINA PASAGIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
084 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -36 | BORNA SANTAVEC (Karlovac) |
0:1 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
085 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A +40 | SEBASTIAN BAKALAR (neryo) |
0:7 | JURICA RISEK (Čigra) |
086 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -30 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:0 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
087 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -18 | GAJ HAFNER RUTAR (KORYO Slovenia) |
12:1 | GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
088 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -20 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
12:1 | NIKOLA MIKELIĆ (neryo) |
089 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -22 | MARK GUBANC (KORYO Slovenia) |
8:0 | NIKOLA ANIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
090 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B -24 | RAZVAN LUNGU (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
7:0 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (neryo) |
091 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B -26 | ČIČA TANJA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
10:3 | NIKA KLIPA (Pantera) |
092 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -26 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
12:0 | DANIJEL LONCAR (Pantera) |
093 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -32 | INOKENTI IROŠNJIKOV (neryo) |
0:8 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
094 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -22 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
3:0 | BARBORA KOTKOVA (Panter ) |
095 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -24 | ANA REZAR (Casper) |
7:6 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
096 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -28 | NIKA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
12:8 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
097 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A -36 | CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
9:10 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
098 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -22 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
10:7 | DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO Slovenia) |
099 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -28 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | IVAN VUGRINEC (Karlovac) |
100 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -30 | LUKA MILANOVIĆ (TKD-SALONA) |
1:0 | FILIP VURADIN (Karlovac) |
101 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A -24 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
6:11 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |