001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | LEONARDO LUKAČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
11:2 | LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Jastreb) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | SAUL HORVAT (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
6:6 | LEONARDO STEPIC (Karlovac) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | DEJAN MANDIĆ (Karlovac) |
5:7 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | SARA PERAJICA (TKD-SALONA) |
6:9 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | PAOLA STAVLJENIC (Karlovac) |
0:5 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | LARA PAVICIC (Pantera) |
10:9 | VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | ANA PERUZA (ST-KVAN) |
7:14 | PIA SPORIŠ (TK Osvit) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | ANA MUHEK (Bistra) |
3:10 | SARA LAZARUŠIĆ (TK Osvit) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | PETRA VUČEMILO (ST-KVAN) |
17:1 | KLARA PINTARIC (Karlovac) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | REA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
16:13 | LARA PARČINA (TK Osvit) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -47 | DOMINIK GRANIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
10:6 | VITO KRPAN (TK Osvit) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -47 | ARMAN BRKIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
5:4 | LUKA HARAPIN (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -47 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
15:2 | DOMAGOJ RADAS (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -47 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
10:0 | GAŠPAR UDOVIČIĆ (Rovinj) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B +51 | MIHAEL ROHTEK (Karlovac) |
4:2 | ADRIAN SOLGA (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
015A | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B +51 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
6:4 | DANILO MALISIC (Fast Kick) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -30 | TARRA BUDAK (TK Osvit) |
5:3 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -30 | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
11:9 | NIKA HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -30 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
7:12 | NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -30 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
6:18 | HELENA BOROVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -36 | NINA MIHELAC (SENJ) |
15:4 | LUCIJA ŠESNIĆ (TK Osvit) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -36 | MARIA BUKOVINSKI (Sutla Šenkovec) |
2:8 | IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -36 | NIKA DIVJAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
ODUST. | VIKTORIA UNKOVIĆ (TK Osvit) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -36 | JANA DRVIŠ (Bistra) |
4:5 | IRIS DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -47 | LORENA COLJA (Karlovac) |
20:10 | DORA ŠKREBLIN (Bistra) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -47 | NERA FLEGAR (Bistra) |
11:9 | JANA RUKAVINA (SENJ) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | LEONARDO LUKAČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
8:2 | SIMON KOCÍK (Black Tiger Snina) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | LEONARDO STEPIC (Karlovac) |
0:19 | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
2:9 | COSMIN STAN (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | JOSIP GALOVIĆ (TK Osvit) |
13:3 | MARKO KUŠAN (Karlovac) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
4:1 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
15:6 | LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | LARA PAVICIC (Pantera) |
16:4 | NICOLE ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | LANA TEKIĆ (Karlovac) |
6:8 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | PIA SPORIŠ (TK Osvit) |
3:7 | MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | SARA LAZARUŠIĆ (TK Osvit) |
3:1 | BARBARA PRANJIĆ (Casper) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | PETRA VUČEMILO (ST-KVAN) |
12:4 | KLARA SENIČIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | MARTA HELENA PRPIĆ (TK Osvit) |
11:5 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | REA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
12:8 | LUCIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | STELA JURIŠIĆ (neryo) |
3:5 | KATJA BRDOVČAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | NIKA KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
13:0 | IVA GORSKI (SENJ) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | DORA PERIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
5:8 | DANIELA BUHNILA (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B -51 | TEO TANKOVIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
9:1 | MARKO FARAC (Jastreb) |
042A | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B -51 | PATRIK BENDELJA (Karlovac) |
11:10 ZB | ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -43 | LAURA MARGETIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
2:6 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
043A | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - A -47 | LUKA DORIĆ (neryo) |
0:1 ZB | STIPE DADIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -51 | VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
1:0 ZB | IDA LUJIĆ (OGRC Novska) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -51 | TARA POSAVEC (TK Osvit) |
13:17 | MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B -47 | DOMINIK GRANIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
6:5 | ARMAN BRKIĆ (TKD BIHAĆ) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B -47 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
5:3 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B +51 | MIHAEL ROHTEK (Karlovac) |
9:7 | MIHAEL KUNTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B +51 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
13:12 | MIHAEL MARINČIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -30 | TARRA BUDAK (TK Osvit) |
2:14 | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -30 | NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ) |
9:11 | HELENA BOROVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -36 | NINA MIHELAC (SENJ) |
7:8 | IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -36 | NIKA DIVJAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
0:6 | IRIS DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -47 | LORENA COLJA (Karlovac) |
0:12 | NIKA BARIĆ (Čigra) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -47 | NERA FLEGAR (Bistra) |
20:9 | MAGDALENA DRAGIĆ (Bistra) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | LEONARDO LUKAČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
3:9 | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | COSMIN STAN (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
10:6 | JOSIP GALOVIĆ (TK Osvit) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
14:2 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | LARA PAVICIC (Pantera) |
14:12 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ) |
7:15 | SARA LAZARUŠIĆ (TK Osvit) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | PETRA VUČEMILO (ST-KVAN) |
2:12 | MARTA HELENA PRPIĆ (TK Osvit) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | REA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
10:16 | KATJA BRDOVČAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | NIKA KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
8:5 | DANIELA BUHNILA (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
064 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - A -47 | STIPE DADIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
7:6 | JURE KORDIC (Forteca Korčula) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - A +51 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
14:11 | PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
066 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -24 | LEA VINCEK (Karlovac) |
12:0 | ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (Karlovac) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - B -51 | TEO TANKOVIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
12:0 | PATRIK BENDELJA (Karlovac) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -43 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
9:0 | LINA JURIČEVIĆ (ST-KVAN) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -51 | VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
4:5 | MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - B -47 | DOMINIK GRANIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
1:2 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - B +51 | MIHAEL ROHTEK (Karlovac) |
13:1 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -30 | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
8:10 | HELENA BOROVIĆ (ORKA AS) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -36 | IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKA AS) |
2:1 | IRIS DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -47 | NIKA BARIĆ (Čigra) |
3:1 | NERA FLEGAR (Bistra) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - B -43 | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
12:3 | COSMIN STAN (Instinct Taekwondo Team) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -27 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
7:17 | LARA PAVICIC (Pantera) |
077 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -33 | SARA LAZARUŠIĆ (TK Osvit) |
3:5 | MARTA HELENA PRPIĆ (TK Osvit) |
078 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - B -39 | KATJA BRDOVČAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
2:7 | NIKA KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |